<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 2, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 150
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
10
59
ISIDRE GAS COLOME
00:37:37
00:37:33
ATE
NO
67
182
ERIC CASTAÑO COSO
00:47:16
00:46:51
CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
NO
139
258
ALBERT CRUZ JULIA
00:58:30
00:58:30
I RUN WITH LEIVA
NO
95
417
DAVID MONTAGUT BRU
00:50:21
00:49:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
74
452
ANDREU PORTA GATELL
00:48:15
00:47:40
INDEPENDENT
NO
84
465
ANTONIO ROCA PEREDO
00:49:03
00:48:37
INDEPENDENT
NO
44
537
SERGI BORRALLO LLAURADO
00:44:44
00:44:25
L´ALEIXAR
NO
122
540
VICTOR SAIZ VELA
00:54:03
00:53:23
LES ROQUETES ATHLETIC CLUB
NO
48
555
EDUARDO LOMA OSORIO
00:45:11
00:44:56
MEDIAFRAME
NO
47
556
DANI ROBLES PUJALS
00:45:09
00:44:53
MEDIAFRAME
NO
123
639
SERGIO LOPEZ DIEZ
00:54:10
00:53:58
SPALAS RUNNING CLUB
NO
30
691
JOAN ESTEBAN CAPDEVILA
00:42:40
00:42:22
A.A. XAFATOLLS
NO
22
1006
ALEIX TORNE PIÑOL
00:41:12
00:41:00
ALMOSTER
NO
144
1007
DAVID LOPEZ POZO
01:04:22
01:03:28
ALMUDENA
NO
7
1009
NUNO ALMEIDA FRIAS
00:36:46
00:36:45
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
NO
15
1012
PEDRO CORREIA JALES
00:38:54
00:38:53
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
NO
23
1014
MARC RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
00:41:15
00:41:14
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
NO
94
1015
HECTOR CIMADEVILLA PEINADO
00:50:11
00:49:17
AMINT NIÑA PERA
NO
25
1020
MANEL LOPEZ GARCIA
00:41:32
00:41:27
ATLETES ALTAFULLA
NO
56
1022
FRANCESC FERNANDEZ ALBERT
00:45:44
00:45:29
ATLETISME CAMBRILS
NO
37
1027
JOSE TORREGROSA JIMENEZ
00:43:26
00:43:08
BLUE LINE EVASION
NO
2
1028
ALEIX TODA MAS
00:35:34
00:35:31
BORGES TRAIL
NO
14
1032
LLUIS MARIA BORRERO CLARAVALLS
00:38:43
00:38:41
C.N. TARRACO TRIATLO
NO
1
1037
VICTOR AGUILERA REVUELTA
00:35:10
00:35:10
CA RUNNERS TARRAGONA
NO
12
1044
RAFAEL BRUN ALVAREZ
00:38:09
00:38:07
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
13
1048
JOSE RAMON MOTA MORENO
00:38:36
00:38:34
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
132
1051
IVAN BUENO JUAN
00:55:31
00:54:35
CLUB ARILOU
NO
110
1052
JESUS UGARTE GURI
00:52:14
00:51:18
CLUB ARILOU
NO
38
1053
ROGELIO FLORES CARMONA
00:43:31
00:43:17
CLUB ATLETIC RIBAGORÇANA
NO
17
1058
ROBERT CANADELL PEÑA
00:38:59
00:38:54
CLUB NATACIO MINORISA
NO
105
1059
ARNAU CORNADO CAÑAS
00:51:20
00:50:45
CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
NO
127
1061
STEVEN FLORES ROJAS
00:55:04
00:54:21
CLUB TRIATLO ANYOSPARK
NO
8
1063
MARC BOVE BALLESTE
00:36:57
00:36:56
CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
NO
147
1064
CARLOS FURQUET MONASTERIO
01:07:20
01:06:47
COACH K
NO
90
1069
JAUME GUASCH MARTORELL
00:49:33
00:48:37
DEX IBERICA
NO
4
1075
JOSE DOMINGUEZ HERRERO
00:36:04
00:36:02
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
NO
5
1076
CESC GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ
00:36:10
00:36:07
ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
NO
113
1079
JAVIER ANGULLO GUZMAN
00:52:38
00:51:57
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
45
1083
EDUARDO ESTRADA LOPEZ
00:44:58
00:44:39
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
35
1084
DANIEL MARTIN CABALLERO
00:43:25
00:43:21
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
36
1085
ALBERTO MIGUEL BARTOLOME
00:43:26
00:43:21
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
133
1086
MARC ORRIOLS SANCHO
00:55:56
00:55:09
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
3
1093
ALBERT MARSAL VINADE
00:35:36
00:35:35
FACVAC
NO
150
1096
DANI NAFRIA CORTADELLAS
01:53:15
01:53:15
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
NO
96
1097
DANI NAFRIA CORTADELLAS
00:50:26
00:49:52
FASTTRIATLON CLUB
NO
86
1099
TONI LUQUE GARRIDO
00:49:15
00:49:07
FISIOSALUT LA POBLA
NO
101
1103
DANIEL MARTINEZ GIMENEZ
00:50:50
00:50:15
GUABISIMOL
NO
85
1106
MOUNIR EL HAMDOUNI
00:49:11
00:48:16
IES JOAN PUIG I FERRETER
NO
83
1107
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RIVAS
00:48:59
00:48:28
IND.
NO
136
1110
JAVIER ANADON IGLESIAS
00:57:10
00:56:21
INDEPENDENT
NO
89
1115
ANTONIO ARROYO
00:49:30
00:49:05
INDEPENDENT
NO
81
1116
PACO AVENTIN BUÑUEL
00:48:52
00:48:18
INDEPENDENT
NO
18
1120
MANUEL BALLESTEROS ROMERO
00:40:01
00:39:48
INDEPENDENT
NO
97
1121
JORDI BARBER NAVARRO
00:50:33
00:49:36
INDEPENDENT
NO
26
1127
MARC BERNAT. SUMALLA
00:41:45
00:41:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
116
1139
SAMUEL CALVO BARON
00:53:22
00:52:46
INDEPENDENT
NO
98
1140
MARC CARRILLO NAVARRO
00:50:34
00:49:37
INDEPENDENT
NO
112
1141
JOSE LUIS CASTAÑEDA ESPERIDON
00:52:20
00:51:54
INDEPENDENT
NO
27
1142
IVAN CASTILLO BRAVO
00:41:58
00:41:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
114
1143
TONI CASTRO GARCIA
00:52:51
00:52:28
INDEPENDENT
NO
20
1145
JAUME CIRERA RIU
00:40:41
00:40:03
INDEPENDENT
NO
99
1147
ALBERT CLARAMONTE ROSA
00:50:43
00:50:22
INDEPENDENT
NO
43
1148
JORDI COMPANY PAMIES
00:44:27
00:43:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
54
1149
JOAN CORTES CERDA
00:45:31
00:45:24
INDEPENDENT
NO
80
1151
JORGE CUADROS FERRER
00:48:44
00:48:11
INDEPENDENT
NO
100
1155
RAUL DIAZ BORREGO
00:50:44
00:49:59
INDEPENDENT
NO
28
1156
MIQUEL DIAZ ESTUPIÑA
00:42:06
00:42:03
INDEPENDENT
NO
104
1157
SERGI DOMINGO BRU
00:51:20
00:50:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
82
1159
AITOR ESCAURIAZA
00:48:55
00:48:27
INDEPENDENT
NO
130
1160
FRANCESC XAVIER ESCODA ROYO
00:55:09
00:54:51
INDEPENDENT
NO
107
1162
MARC ESTEVE TARRAGO
00:51:33
00:50:39
INDEPENDENT
NO
124
1166
CARLOS FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
00:54:22
00:53:42
INDEPENDENT
NO
31
1177
ALEX GIMENEZ VIDAL
00:42:48
00:42:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
66
1183
ALFRED GUTIERREZ CERVELLO
00:47:13
00:46:37
INDEPENDENT
NO
102
1184
MANEL GUTIERREZ GRANERO
00:50:58
00:50:30
INDEPENDENT
NO
145
1186
NARCIS HERNANDEZ ALEGRE
01:04:22
01:03:47
INDEPENDENT
NO
125
1190
AITOR JAQUEL DEL REAL
00:54:34
00:53:58
INDEPENDENT
NO
131
1191
ALVAR JOANPERE TARRAGO
00:55:23
00:54:33
INDEPENDENT
NO
135
1192
AITOR LADERO SANCHEZ
00:56:25
00:55:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
128
1193
DAVID LANASPA MAINZ
00:55:08
00:54:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
73
1194
DAVID LARIO PEREZ
00:48:14
00:47:33
INDEPENDENT
NO
87
1196
JOSE LOPEZ NAVARRO
00:49:17
00:48:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
91
1200
FEDE LLORENTE GENE
00:49:50
00:49:27
INDEPENDENT
NO
143
1202
JORGE LORITE TELLEZ
01:03:46
01:02:46
INDEPENDENT
NO
88
1206
XAVI MANSILLA
00:49:26
00:49:21
INDEPENDENT
NO
76
1210
MARC MARTINEZ FERRE
00:48:22
00:48:15
INDEPENDENT
NO
93
1211
RICKY MARTIN PERDERNERA
00:50:11
00:49:27
INDEPENDENT
NO
120
1212
ANGEL MARTINEZ CRESPO
00:53:43
00:53:05
INDEPENDENT
NO
57
1218
XAVI MOMPEL
00:45:48
00:45:40
INDEPENDENT
NO
41
1219
LEANDRO LUIS MONACO
00:43:55
00:43:42
INDEPENDENT
NO
148
1221
JUAN MORAL PEREZ
01:09:36
01:08:44
INDEPENDENT
NO
137
1223
JORDI MURILO DELFA
00:57:19
00:56:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
24
1230
JORDI PALAU CIVIT
00:41:21
00:40:58
INDEPENDENT
NO
134
1231
PERE PALOMINO SERO
00:56:20
00:55:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
68
1240
JUAN PEREZ DIAZ
00:47:35
00:47:23
INDEPENDENT
NO
117
1241
SERGIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:53:25
00:52:47
INDEPENDENT
NO
142
1243
RAUL PEREZ PRATS
01:03:37
01:02:40
INDEPENDENT
NO
126
1247
GERMAN PUERTA SANTIAGO
00:54:54
00:54:05
INDEPENDENT
NO
71
1248
JOAN RAMON PUIGARNAT CASTELLO
00:47:57
00:47:16
INDEPENDENT
NO
55
1250
ALBERT RECANSENS OLEGARIO
00:45:40
00:45:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
Siguiente >>